MJHL

Schedule



Friday, October 01, 2010

Portage Terriers 2 @ OCN Blizzard 4 Final
Winnipeg Blues 7 @ Dauphin Kings 3 Final
Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 @ Winnipeg Saints 5 Final
Selkirk Steelers 5 @ Neepawa Natives 8 Final
Steinbach Pistons 3 @ Winkler Flyers 2 Final

Saturday, October 02, 2010

Portage Terriers 4 @ OCN Blizzard 5 Final
Dauphin Kings 1 @ Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Final
Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 @ Winkler Flyers 4 Final

Sunday, October 03, 2010

Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 @ Winnipeg Blues 3 Final
Selkirk Steelers 4 @ Steinbach Pistons 6 Final

Tuesday, October 05, 2010

Steinbach Pistons 1 @ Neepawa Natives 2 Final
Winkler Flyers 1 @ Winnipeg Saints 0 Final

Wednesday, October 06, 2010

Swan Valley Stampeders 1 @ Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Final

Thursday, October 07, 2010

Neepawa Natives 1 @ Portage Terriers 1
(Showcase Weekend)
Final

Friday, October 08, 2010

Waywayseecappo Wolverines 6 @ Steinbach Pistons 1
(Showcase Weekend)
Final
Dauphin Kings 5 @ Selkirk Steelers 2
(Showcase Weekend)
Final
Swan Valley Stampeders 3 @ Winkler Flyers 2
(Showcase Weekend)
Final
OCN Blizzard 3 @ Winnipeg Saints 1
(Showcase Weekend)
Final
Portage Terriers 3 @ Winnipeg Blues 4
(Showcase Weekend)
Final

Saturday, October 09, 2010

Steinbach Pistons 6 @ Neepawa Natives 4
(Showcase Weekend)
Final
Selkirk Steelers 3 @ Swan Valley Stampeders 3
(Showcase Weekend)
Final
Winnipeg Saints 4 @ Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3
(Showcase Weekend)
Final
Winkler Flyers 2 @ OCN Blizzard 2
(Showcase Weekend)
Final
Winnipeg Blues 4 @ Dauphin Kings 4
(Showcase Weekend)
Final

Sunday, October 10, 2010

OCN Blizzard 4 @ Winnipeg Blues 2 Final
Dauphin Kings 2 @ Portage Terriers 5 Final
Winnipeg Saints 5 @ Winkler Flyers 3 Final

Tuesday, October 12, 2010

Winkler Flyers 1 @ Neepawa Natives 3 Final
Selkirk Steelers 4 @ Winnipeg Saints 1 Final

Wednesday, October 13, 2010

Waywayseecappo Wolverines 0 @ Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Final

Thursday, October 14, 2010

Steinbach Pistons 5 @ Winnipeg Blues 6 Final

Friday, October 15, 2010

Winnipeg Saints 4 @ OCN Blizzard 3 Final
Selkirk Steelers 3 @ Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Final
Portage Terriers 4 @ Dauphin Kings 3 Final

Saturday, October 16, 2010

Selkirk Steelers 4 @ OCN Blizzard 4 Final
Winnipeg Saints 2 @ Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Final
Neepawa Natives 5 @ Winkler Flyers 2 Final
Steinbach Pistons 1 @ Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Final
Dauphin Kings 3 @ Portage Terriers 0 Final

Sunday, October 17, 2010

Selkirk Steelers 6 @ Waywayseecappo Wolverines 6 Final

Tuesday, October 19, 2010

Winkler Flyers 5 @ Dauphin Kings 3 Final
Swan Valley Stampeders 0 @ OCN Blizzard 2 Final

Wednesday, October 20, 2010

Portage Terriers 5 @ Steinbach Pistons 4 Final
Selkirk Steelers 3 @ Winnipeg Blues 3
(Rescheduled from 2010-10-19)
Final

Friday, October 22, 2010

Dauphin Kings 4 @ Steinbach Pistons 2 Final
Swan Valley Stampeders 1 @ Portage Terriers 3 Final
OCN Blizzard 1 @ Winnipeg Saints 0 Final
Winkler Flyers 2 @ Selkirk Steelers 7 Final

Saturday, October 23, 2010

Selkirk Steelers 3 @ Winkler Flyers 3 Final
Neepawa Natives 3 @ Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Final
OCN Blizzard 1 @ Portage Terriers 3 Final
Swan Valley Stampeders 3 @ Steinbach Pistons 2 Final
Dauphin Kings 4 @ Winnipeg Saints 7 Final

Sunday, October 24, 2010

Swan Valley Stampeders 2 @ Winnipeg Blues 4 Final
OCN Blizzard 1 @ Neepawa Natives 3 Final
Dauphin Kings 3 @ Selkirk Steelers 2 Final

Tuesday, October 26, 2010

Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 @ Portage Terriers 1 Final
Winnipeg Saints 0 @ Selkirk Steelers 3 Final

Wednesday, October 27, 2010

Neepawa Natives 3 @ Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Final
Winnipeg Blues 8 @ Steinbach Pistons 2 Final

Thursday, October 28, 2010

Winnipeg Blues 1 @ Winnipeg Saints 6 Final

Friday, October 29, 2010

OCN Blizzard 1 @ Portage Terriers 3 Final
Winkler Flyers 3 @ Selkirk Steelers 3 Final
Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 @ Winnipeg Saints 2 Final
Neepawa Natives 6 @ Winnipeg Blues 1 Final
Swan Valley Stampeders 4 @ Dauphin Kings 2 Final

Saturday, October 30, 2010

OCN Blizzard 2 @ Portage Terriers 3 Final
Neepawa Natives 4 @ Steinbach Pistons 2 Final
Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 @ Winkler Flyers 6 Final
Dauphin Kings 3 @ Swan Valley Stampeders 4 Final
SELECT A MONTH
September
October
November
December
January
February

Team-by-team Schedules
Dauphin
Neepawa
OCN
Portage
Selkirk
Steinbach
Swan Valley
Winkler
Wpg Saints
Wpg South Blues
Waywayseecappo