MJHL

Standings



Addison Division
TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSGFGA
Selkirk Steelers402590656159133
Winkler Flyers4022142248135125
Winnipeg Saints4223181047143137
Steinbach Pistons4114242131135170
Winnipeg Blues4110223629141193

Sher-Wood Division
TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSGFGA
Portage Terriers4227104159142103
Swan Valley Stampeders4123152149112114
OCN Blizzard4022141348113104
Dauphin Kings3922152046150128
Neepawa Natives4019181241115130
Waywayseecappo Wolverines4016195037128136