MJHL

Team Statistics


Statistics
Team Statistics
Team GP GF GA PPG PP PP% PKG PK PK% Shots Shots vs PIM PIM vs
Swan Valley Stampeders10304164413.6%135777.2%15191595261210
Dauphin Kings136123156523.1%55290.4%18281132167246
Winnipeg Saints12372895416.7%33992.3%14611353165181
Portage Terriers5131832810.7%32688.5%11061235162128
Winkler Flyers103639104522.2%104778.7%20891982141136
Winnipeg Blues46150140%51973.7%8399139690
Selkirk Steelers6222762920.7%83476.5%155517219394
Neepawa Natives462021711.8%42281.8%72711938181
Waywayseecappo Wolverines00000-00-0000
OCN Blizzard00000-00-0000
Steinbach Pistons00000-00-0000