MJHL

Team Statistics


Statistics
Team Statistics
Team GP GF GA PPG PP PP% PKG PK PK% Shots Shots vs PIM PIM vs
ZZZ-DELETED00000-00-0000
Portage Terriers421421033218217.6%3720882.2%1662016277740710
OCN Blizzard401131045320925.4%3122486.2%1462015320848786
Swan Valley Stampeders411121142914719.7%3617279.1%1882520984792725
Winkler Flyers401351254017423%4717873.6%2050519565590718
Dauphin Kings391501285318628.5%3117282%2023020716627706
Neepawa Natives401151303118516.8%2816983.4%1634215429784758
Selkirk Steelers401591335217829.2%3819280.2%2074220700794678
Waywayseecappo Wolverines401281363019015.8%3316279.6%1828316585532582
Winnipeg Saints421431373420716.4%4820576.6%1966219341705603
Steinbach Pistons411351704119521%3415978.6%1863220945659833
Winnipeg Blues411411933119515.9%6320769.6%1986118460817789